Women’s 3.5 Standings-As of 7/10/15

 

Women’s 3.5Points Wins LossesGames WonWeeks Played
Annella4222391,2,3,4
Logan4832501,2,3,4,5
Nicole6040481,3,4,5
Nelda2303251,2,4
Anne2812251,2,4
Cindy3212311,3,4